Donate

Please, support our cause by making a donation now. And remember no donation is too small: $5, $10, $20, $25, $50, $100, $200, $500, or more, whichever amount you can give.
Click on the button below to donate now:

Home CIC Corner CIC Alumni
CIC Alumni - Page 3
Article Index
CIC Alumni
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
All Pages

 

Promotion 1988-1994
Classe de Rhéto 1994
 

ADOLPHE Ralph
AMISIAL Charles Henry
BARON Emmanuel
BARON Yves Edouard
BEAUPLAN Brunel
BIEN_AIME Pierre Garry
BRUTUS Gregory
CASTIN Marc-Elie
CENOPHAT Erick
CHARLES Evens
CHERY Luckson
COQ Henry Nazaire
COQ Penel
DELVA Carline
DESSALINES Friskot
D'HAITI Dieudonne
DOLL Charles-Eddy
DORVIL Lud Junior
ELYSEE Charles
HONORAT Nadine
ISAAC Matthieu
JEAN-BAPTISTE David
JEAN-BAPTISTE Maud
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha
JEAN-BAPTISTE Pierrot
JEAN-CHARLES Steeve
JEAN-MARY Venex
JEREMIE Jean-Patrick
LALANNE Charlot
LONGCHAMP Herve
LOUIS Lelio
MERISIER Jordanie
MESADIEU Erline
MILIEN Sophia
MOISE Junior
PAOLI Lucito
PAULEUS Roberto
PIERRE Gabriel
PIERRE Rose-Therlyne
PIERRE Wilfrid
PUBIEN Claude Abner
ROMAIN Reginald
SENOPHAT Harold
SIMEON Ketteline
TANIS Thompson
 
 

Promotion 1990-1997

Première Classe de Philo du CIC (1996-1997)

 

Achille Reagens
Ambroise, Frantzy

Brutus, Vantz

Chéry, Nixon

Delva, Pierre Antoine

Dorcelon, Jacky Anthony

Estimé, Margareth

Florestal, Naomie

Grand-Pierre, Rose Carline

Henry, Frantz Belma

Honoré, Wilna

Jean-Baptiste, Farah

Jean, Eudritch

Joseph, Guylaine

Jospitre, Kelly

Médéus, Ketia

Noster, Wismy

Pelissier, Pierre Ezer (1er trimestre seulement)

Philius, Jean-Marc
Salomon, Ned
Thélusma, Roselaine

 

Promotion 1991-1998
Classe de philo “Dynamo-Star” 1998

 

Augustin, Gina

Bastien, Frantz

Charles, Woodly 

Clerjuste, Carlo 

Clermont, Patrick

Corvil, Marie-Lissa

Dasema, Neytha

Dumond, Sergot 

Elvariste, Ariol

Ferdinand Marie Lancy

Gustave, Lundy Lalange

Honorat Guichard Emmanuel

Jean-Baptiste Fréguens Compère

Jean Charles, Eddy 

Jean Noel, Jimslay

Louis Emmanuel Gracia

Louissaint Jean-Fredo

Noel, Tamara

Oscar, Wenda

Pierre Anzelaire

Pierre, Milouse

Pierre, Wisbert

Pierressaint, Edèle

Romain "Mingolove" Miguel

Saintil, Fred

Saint-Pierre, Ketsia

Sajous, Reynald

Senophat, Rigaud

Stimphil, Mèremonde

Thélusma, Monfred

Toussaint Pascale

 

 

 

Promotion 1992- 1999
Classe de Philo "(Bleue)3" 1999

 


  1. Adéa, Ernest
    André, Valentin Jr
    Aristide, Mitsou
    Armony, Marckens
    Augustin, Diana
    Augustin, Gaardine
    Beauplan, Bob
    Beldor, Clifford
    Bien-Aimé, Emmanuel
    Charlier Vélina Elysée
    Darius, Patrick
    Désinor Sherline
    Dessalines, Willy
    Dorsainvil, Kattiana
    D
    orvil, Benjamin
    Elvéus, Gardens
    Elvéus, Myrlène
    Gaudin, Humberto
    Henry, Cynthia Dentha
    Honorat, Jowatal
    Jacques, Baltazar
    Jean Pierre, Wilson
    Jean-Louis, Marc-Eric A.
    Jean-Louis, Leclerc Mécène
    J
    ean-Philippe, Ramson
    Joseph, Ewald Jeune
    Jeudy, Guerline
    Joseph, Louis Bonnet
    Kénol, Marcus
    Lessage, Réginald
    Mathelier, Nancy Altagrace
    Mérisier, Patrick
    Mésadieu Jean Gracia
    Mésadieu, Luc Herby
    Mézil, Evens
    Morency, Goethie Varnelle
    Noël, Pascal
    Noël, Verlaine
    Papayoute Lucfens
    Phaton, Neiphide
    Thérésias Béria 

 

 

 

Promotion 1993-2000

 

Adolphe, Edwidge

Amisial, Georges Alix

Augustin, Erna

Barthelemy, Pierreline

Barthelemy, Jessica

Beauge, Yvel

Beauharnais, Christine

Bien Aime, Calixte

Bien Aime, Pierre- Antoine

Bien Aime, Jean

Cadet, Hebert Daniel

Camille, Kerline

Charles, Jimmy

Charles, Pierre Ronald

Cius, Wisly

Darius, Carmelle

Demesier, Francois

Delavar, Evens Andre

Despinasse, Gandy

Dessalines, Kensky

Dorsainvil, Tevno

Etienne, Allan

Estinfil, Bodler

Jean Baptiste, Reynold

Jean Phillipe, Flousie

Joseph, Elyse

Joseph, Esdras

Joseph, Jude

Julien, Wigaire

Luxana, Enel

Merisier,Franscisco Reynoso

Noel,Chrislin

Paoli, Rachelle

Phillipe, Marie Martine

Pierre, Guirlo

Pierre, Nixon

Pierre-Louis, Vonette

Previllon,Volney

Raymond, Vivaldi

Saint-Hillien, Magdala

Saint- Martin, Fedler

Saint-Louis, Samuele

Saint-Pierre, Frantz

Saint-Pierre, Wesley

Surena, Nedji

Danex

Sadley

 

 

 

Promotion 1994-2001

Classe de Philo "Flanm" 2001

 

Adea, Enel

Adolphe, Sherlie

Alexandre, Hans Berly

Alexis, Dieunatant

Augustin, Louna

Bazilmé, Emmanuela
Blanc, Roubens

Bourdeau, Natacha

Charles, Djimps

Désinor, Luckens

Diogene, Nickenson
Dorvil, Emmanuel

Fleurimé, Naomie

Gelin, Isaac

Henry, Leyla

Honorat, Gracia Emmanuel

Honorat, Gregory

Honoré, Adjems

Jean Gilles, Diderot

Jeudy, Jacques
Joseph, Mireille

Ledix, Abellard

Louis, Patrick

Merard, Gueny

Michel,  Samuel
Noel, Paule Marie Christia

Oxon, Joseph
Petit, Shirlande

Phanord, Ophnie

Pierre, Jephté

Pierre, Pierreline

Pierre, Ucème

Pierrette, Lyne Edouard

Régis, Ephraim
Richard, Rivélino
Saint Pierre, Rose Antoine

Sajous, Roger

Sterling, Rouls Marie

Valsaint, Marjorie Esther

Voltaire, Ulrick 
 
 

 

Promotion 1995-2002
Classe de Philo "Millennium" 2002

Alexis, Georges
Badio, Guempcy
Bien-Aimé, Christhèle
Blanc, Noramade
Briol, Stanley
Charriot, Jésula
Chatelain, Valérie
Chéry, Carl-Henry
Corvil, Gina
Delva, Louckendy
Destin, Anderson
Dorsainvil, Jocelyn
Dorsainvil, Rossendy
Dupiton, Jerry
Etienne, Hébron
Fleurissaint, Benoit
Jean, Jean-Patrick
Jean-Baptiste, Ertha
Jean-Louis, Berthier Fabien Alexandre
Jeune, Nathalie
Joachim, Kerlouche
Joseph, Excène
Lacerd, Rubens
Lebrun, Wadlet
Mertilien, Rachel
Milord, Cassandre
Montreuil, David
Mouscardy, Rose-Berline
Phanord, Joscabée
Prévalus, Rodner
Renaud, Chantale
Rodriguez, Nélie
Saint-Gilles, Grégory
Saint-Pierre, Patricia
Valméus, Kénel

 

 

Promotion  1996-2003

Classe de Philo "Evolution Magique" 2003

 

Adolphe Ninode

Alexis Josué

Altémar Esther

André Robert

Aristide Ludwig Herby Beethoven

Arthus Lyne Rose Marthe

Baudin Pierre Patrice

Baudin Pierre-Marie Stéphanie

Bien-Aimé Joseph

Bien-Aimé Kérenne

Bien-Aimé Virginia

Cénophat Sadrac

Clermont Pierre-Mary

Décius James

Delavar Danicka

Délavard Mikéta

Delphin Djemsy

Denis A. Jethro

Désir Marc-Darlyo

Dieuconserve Clermont

Dorgilles Watson

Elias Suzie

Eugène Emmanuel

Gardère Hermelande

Honorat Joal

Jean Esther

Jean-Marie Carl Gérard

Joseph Aïna

Joseph Bertrand

Joseph Cindy Béveline

Joseph Philogène Nophtory

Ledix Amisial

Lodimus Edwige

Louis Joel Junior

Métellus Abel

Philémable Julie

Pierrette Alain

Pierre Yourry

Pierre-Louis Marino Jacques Jr

Placide Bytsher

Roche Stéphanie

Rodriguez Rose-Carmelle

Saint-Gilles Paul Ricardo

Saintval Shaina

Suffrard Ferguson

Tanys Phelomey

Turène Jimmy (Décédé en philo le 2 mai 2003)

Valméus Inacia

Vulton Youvenka

Xavier Brismy