Donate

Please, support our cause by making a donation now. And remember no donation is too small: $5, $10, $20, $25, $50, $100, $200, $500, or more, whichever amount you can give.
Click on the button below to donate now:

Home CIC Corner CIC Alumni
CIC Alumni
Article Index
CIC Alumni
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
All Pages

CIC Alumni

 

 

Promotion 1966 / Classe de 6ème


Arnaud Baudin
Arsene Dubuissson
Augustin Fils Aimé
Bruno Michel
Charlot Volny
Constantin Auguste
Edouard Jean Charles
Eribert Baudin
Erick Bonhomme
Fred Brutus
Fred Dormevil
Fred Jean Baptiste
Fred Pierre Louis
Fritz Joseph
Fritzner Lys
Garnaud Michel
Georges Dauphin
Gerald Lebrun
Gérard joseph
Gérard Valenbrum
Ghislain Joseph
Gracia Moise
Guy Jules Jr Damus Dormus
Guy Sarazin
Harry Mitton
Himmeler Marcellus
Jean Marie Paul
Jean Robert Jussomme
Joseph Delva
Leon Mitton
Lesly Joseph
Marc Gérard Mathelier
Milot Charlot
Panel Jacques
Parnel Denis
Pascal Metayer
Pierre Charles Joseph
Pierre Erold Etienne
Pollux St Jean
Rémy Sajous
Reynald Sajous
Ricot Dupuy
Robert Louis
Roberto Montas
Rommel Augustin


Promotion Rhéto 1972
(1ère Classe de Rheto)

Arsene Dubuissson
Carl Henri Dupuy
Edouard Jean Charles
Fred Brutus
Fred Pierre Louis
Harry Mitton
Harry St Louis
Jeanine Jean Simon
Leon Mitton
Marie Josée St Macary
Pierre Erold Etienne
Ricot Dupuy



Promotion 1967  (Classe de 6ème)

Antonio Limage
Arnaud Jean Charles
Aspil St Jean
Daniel Debrosse
Eddy Lamy
Edith Toussaint
Edvie Elizée
Emmanuel Pierre
Eunice Derivois
Frantz Mitton
Fred Jean Baptiste
Frenz Adéclat
Gabrielle Prévilon
Germaine St Paul
Jean Edouard Gardère
Jean Marie Paul
Jean Michel Jean
Jean Robert Constant
Jeanine Jean Simon
Jocelyne Moise
Lionel Jean Pierre
Louis Mary Pierre
Parnell Denis
Patrick St Hillien
Philippe Auguste
Rosarion Mackenzie
Verdieu Jacques
Yolette Azor
Yolette Jacques
Yvrose Sajous

 

 

Promotion 1968  (Classe de 6ème)

Carole Mahautiere
Casnel Fleurelus
Charles Henri Pierre
Charlot Volny
Constantin Auguste
Dysny Cesar
Eddy Auguste
Elizabeth Manus
Ernst Jean Baptiste
Gérald Lebrun
Grégory Longchamp
Guercy St Phard
Helda Mitton
Jean Bernard Joseph
Jean Michel Latortue
Joseph René St Fort
Kesler Mathieu
Louis Carlo Legagneur
Lucarion Jean Baptiste
Marc Elie St Hillien
Nicket Pierre
Philippe Auguste
Rodrigue Joseph
Sylvera Mathelier
Yolaine Bastien

 

 

Promotion 1969  (Classe de 6ème)

 

Arcésius Jean Pierre
Astrel Denis
Bouchard Theramène
Daniel Altiné
Dieufète Beauharnais
Eddy Jussome
Eden Jean Baptiste
Edgard Prévilon
Emmanuel Limage
Felix P. Jeannite
Francèle St Hillien
Frantz A. Georges
Garry Dupiton
Gaspard Pierre
Hernstz St Marc
Jacques Mathieu
Jean Marie Délavar
Jean Monod Barbot
Kesler Pierre Charles
Lesly Pierre
Marc-Charles Dervil
Marc Ernest Mathelier
Marcien Pierre
Max Amisial
Ralph St Louis
Réginald Van Bokkelen
Rénold Delva
Serge Dupiton
Wilson Coligny

 

Promotion 1970  (Classe de 6ème)

Antus Dupuy
Benjamin Joseph
Daniel Dupiton
Eddy Joseph
Edgar Jeanniton
Edwige Joseph
Evens Joseph
Fedler Jean Baptiste
Fortuné Mayard
Francèle Pierre Charles
Fritz St Aude
Garnot Jacques
Gérard Metayer
Gerry Martelly
Guercy Joseph
Guyms Sylvetre
Hardy Etienne
Heandel Berthaud
Henri Moreau
Jean Claude Jospitre
Jean Francois Castelin
Jean Remsy Coq
Marketty Kenol
Michel Thermil
Obed H. Bois
William Danastor



Promotion 1971 (Classe de 6ème)

Alex Auguste
André J. Azemar
André M. Paul
Briol Dorcé
Carine Jacques
Carl Albert Mitton
Carl Boromée
Carl Grégoire Maurice
Charles Henri Bordenave
Charles Henri Jean Baptiste
Charles St-Amand
Charles-Henri Bien Aimé
Clarck De La Cruz
Dubuisson Sedzer
Emmanuel Laurent
Emmanuel Pierre Charles
Ernst Joseph
Francois Coq
Frantz Charles
Frantz Limage
Frantz Termophile
Fred M. Jean Charles
Frérot Elisma
Fritz Gérald Mathelier
Gabriel Jean Simon
Garcon J. Antoine
Georges Hyppolite
Gérald Bastien
Gérard Toussaint
Gracia Fils
Grégoire C. Maurice
Harold Demezier 
Harold Demezier 
Henriot Nader
Huguenot Dorvil
Jean Baptiste Hébert
Jean Gracia Coq
Jérome J. Jean Louis
Juranda Décembre
Karl Henri Bordenave
Karl Henry Jean Baptiste
Ketelle Cotin
Ketty Paquiot
Lionel Guillaume
Ludsen Jean
Marc J. jean Baptiste
Marie Carmelle Maurice
Marie Carmelle Oscar 
Nelly Dupiton
Patrice Moise
Patrick Etienne
Patrick Sylveste
Patrick Virgile
Pierre André Paul
Pierre Paul Antoine
Raphaélita Jean
René J. Dugazon
Roland Monier Désir
Romuald Antoine
Ronald Beaugé
Ronald Jean Baptiste
Ronny J. Nazaire
Serge Adolphe
Valbrun Fils Aimé
Virgile Wilner
Yvon Dupuy

 

 

Promotion 1972 (Classe de 6ème)

Adler Pierre
Alex Bordenave
Antoine C. Debrosse
Carl Alex Legros
Carlo Cherfils
Castelin Jean Evens
Chantale Joseph
Charles C. Jean Marie
Charles Senatus
Chenet Michel
Clément Guerrier
Dominique Jean Simon
Ebert César
Eddy Joseph
Emmanuel Jean Charles
Emmanuel Joseph
Enock Charleston
Eric Pierre
Frank Fils Arthus
Frantz Paul
Fred Mathelier
Frégo Joseph
Frisnel Pierre Guignard
Fritz Alcé
Fritz Metayer
Gabriel Etienne
Gabriel Mathelier
Gérald Bien-Aimé
Gérard Dubousquet
Gracia Gustave
Guy Bastien
Guy Mitton
Henri Jean Louis
Henry F. Legros
Jacques Cadet
Jean Claude Ponthieux
Jean Edouard Moss
Jeannot Lamy
Jocelyn Desorme
Kechner Paul
Lionel Paul
Lucien Appolon
Magloire Amisial
Marcel Sajous
Mickal Alexandre
Nathan J. Charles
Nijinsky Michel
Parnell Georges
Parnell J. Pierre
Patrick Alexandre
Patrick Petit Frère
Paul Rémy Metayer
Pierre André Dumbar
Pierre Antoine Mathieu
Pierre Elie Geffrard
Pierre Michel St Armand
Pierre St Armand
Pierre W. Beauséjour
Raphael Moise
Rénald Fils
Rénald Lebrun
Renel Etienne
Richard P. Sajous
Robert C. Jean Baptiste
Ronald Baudin
Rudolph Jean Charles
Serge Garcon
Serge Jean Baptiste
Thiel Philogène
Volny Ruban
William Exantus

 

Promotion 1973 (Classe de 6ème)

Alix Mitton
Castelin Jean Evens
Yolette Dérivois
Elie Geffrard
Ferry Pierre Charles
Fritz Deshormes
Gabriel Mathelier
Guy Charles Jean Marie
Guy Mitton
James Matelier
Jean Harold Danastor
Jean Nathan Charles
Jean Robert Charles
Marie Alta Jean Baptiste
Marie Carmelle Thélisma
Mickal Alexandre
Myriam Brisard
Myrto Previlon
Norma Petit Frère
Parnel Georges
Parnel Pierre
Patrick Jean Baptiste
Pierre Abraham
Pierre André Dumbar
Reginald Thermophile
Ronald Jean Claude
Rony Fabien
Rony Moise
Smith Bartelus

 

 

Promotion 1976 (Classe de 6ème)

Alex Céus
Alix Exilus
Antoine C. Coq
Archélus Luckner
Carine Gélin
Carl Murat Cantave
Carlo Joseph
Casimir Ridoré
Charles Sajous
Charlot Dorval
Daniel Jean Baptiste
Dominique Barthole
Emmanuel Dérivois
Fournel St Pierre
Fresnel Augustin
Garry Gilbert
Geneviève Marcellus
Georges Coq
Georges Mondestin
Ghislaine Aude Van Bokkelen
Gisèle Pyram
Guy Jean Charles
Henri Roger Dupiton
Hérold Foureau
Jacmine Etienne
Jean Bouchereau Joseph
Jean Marie Jean François
Jean-Rodnère Douze
Jean-Wilfrid Acciméus
Johnny Joseph
Jucarme Destiné
Jules P. Abias
Juliette Jean
Kérenne Pélissier
Kesler Pierre
Ketty Guerriero
Lionel St Louis
Lynda Jean-Baptiste
Marie Carmelle Cintellus
Marie Carmelle Fils
Marie Claire Jeanniton
Marjorie Brisard
Maude Coq
Mona Charles
Nelly Similien
Nestérick Faustin
Patrice Eugène
Patrick St Hillaire
Paule Marie Adéclat
Paule Marie Jean
Péguy Philémon
Philippe Jeudy
Philippe Sajous
Pierre André Dorcent
Pierre-André Jean-Baptiste
Policarpe Réveil
Shadrack Louissaint
Télémaque Jean Pressoire
Uranie Orival
Vladimir Pinchinat
William Pélissier
Wislet Jean
Yanick Chéry
Yves-Thony Valcourt

 

Promotion 1977  (Classe de 6ème)

Amos Isaac
Antoine St Louis
Arnaud Bien-Aimé
Aspil Adolphe
Carine Gélin
Carlo Pierrelus
Carol Dorvil
Charly Eugène
Dantès Jean Robert
Denise Joseph
Elsie Pyram
Esther Placide
Eugène Sainterling
Evens Roche
Françoise Limage
Frant Geffrard
Fritz Gérald Ponthieux
Georgette Saint Pierre
Gérard Emmanuel Lys
Geston Dessalines
Hélène Jean Charles
Hermance Adolphe
Jackly Joseph
Jean Hervé Paul
Jean Willy Jn Baptiste
Joses Jn Baptiste
Kerdès Joseph
Kern Vernet
Litone Rincheur
Marie Yvette Baron
Naud Noël
Ozite Frédéric
Philippe Barthole
Pierre Barnet Jacques
Pierre Charles Bordenave
Pierre Gérard Métayer
Ramsès Delva
Réginald Jn Baptiste
Richard Longchamp
Rodnez Pierre
Roger Sterling
Sandra Déjean
Serge Pierre
Stanley Augustin
Vaugel Limage
Yanick Norgaisse
Youri Berthaud

 

 

Promotion 1979-1985 

Classe de Rhéto 1985

 

Anthony Bloncourt

Brédy Delva

Charles-Henri Legros

Conceptie Dupiton

Claudy Auguste

Danièle Coq

Danielle Cintellus

Denise Moïse

Dieuseul Denis

Doumic Rosarion

Elsie Pyram

Fred Joseph

Fritz-Gérald Calixte

Hanceau Dorvil

Jean  Oscar Similien

Jean-Baptiste Jacky

Jude Milcé

Marc-Henri Coq

Marie-Altagrâce Honorat

Moïse Junior (Yvan) Coq

Myriam Jean-Baptiste

Nestor Fils-Aimé

Odiel Jean-Baptiste

Patrick Dodard

Rénald Omégat

Ricardo Jeanniton

Rode Préval

Ronald Rosarion

 

 


 

Promotion 1988-1994
Classe de Rhéto 1994
 

ADOLPHE Ralph
AMISIAL Charles Henry
BARON Emmanuel
BARON Yves Edouard
BEAUPLAN Brunel
BIEN_AIME Pierre Garry
BRUTUS Gregory
CASTIN Marc-Elie
CENOPHAT Erick
CHARLES Evens
CHERY Luckson
COQ Henry Nazaire
COQ Penel
DELVA Carline
DESSALINES Friskot
D'HAITI Dieudonne
DOLL Charles-Eddy
DORVIL Lud Junior
ELYSEE Charles
HONORAT Nadine
ISAAC Matthieu
JEAN-BAPTISTE David
JEAN-BAPTISTE Maud
JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha
JEAN-BAPTISTE Pierrot
JEAN-CHARLES Steeve
JEAN-MARY Venex
JEREMIE Jean-Patrick
LALANNE Charlot
LONGCHAMP Herve
LOUIS Lelio
MERISIER Jordanie
MESADIEU Erline
MILIEN Sophia
MOISE Junior
PAOLI Lucito
PAULEUS Roberto
PIERRE Gabriel
PIERRE Rose-Therlyne
PIERRE Wilfrid
PUBIEN Claude Abner
ROMAIN Reginald
SENOPHAT Harold
SIMEON Ketteline
TANIS Thompson
 
 

Promotion 1990-1997

Première Classe de Philo du CIC (1996-1997)

 

Achille Reagens
Ambroise, Frantzy

Brutus, Vantz

Chéry, Nixon

Delva, Pierre Antoine

Dorcelon, Jacky Anthony

Estimé, Margareth

Florestal, Naomie

Grand-Pierre, Rose Carline

Henry, Frantz Belma

Honoré, Wilna

Jean-Baptiste, Farah

Jean, Eudritch

Joseph, Guylaine

Jospitre, Kelly

Médéus, Ketia

Noster, Wismy

Pelissier, Pierre Ezer (1er trimestre seulement)

Philius, Jean-Marc
Salomon, Ned
Thélusma, Roselaine

 

Promotion 1991-1998
Classe de philo “Dynamo-Star” 1998

 

Augustin, Gina

Bastien, Frantz

Charles, Woodly 

Clerjuste, Carlo 

Clermont, Patrick

Corvil, Marie-Lissa

Dasema, Neytha

Dumond, Sergot 

Elvariste, Ariol

Ferdinand Marie Lancy

Gustave, Lundy Lalange

Honorat Guichard Emmanuel

Jean-Baptiste Fréguens Compère

Jean Charles, Eddy 

Jean Noel, Jimslay

Louis Emmanuel Gracia

Louissaint Jean-Fredo

Noel, Tamara

Oscar, Wenda

Pierre Anzelaire

Pierre, Milouse

Pierre, Wisbert

Pierressaint, Edèle

Romain "Mingolove" Miguel

Saintil, Fred

Saint-Pierre, Ketsia

Sajous, Reynald

Senophat, Rigaud

Stimphil, Mèremonde

Thélusma, Monfred

Toussaint Pascale

 

 

 

Promotion 1992- 1999
Classe de Philo "(Bleue)3" 1999

 


  1. Adéa, Ernest
    André, Valentin Jr
    Aristide, Mitsou
    Armony, Marckens
    Augustin, Diana
    Augustin, Gaardine
    Beauplan, Bob
    Beldor, Clifford
    Bien-Aimé, Emmanuel
    Charlier Vélina Elysée
    Darius, Patrick
    Désinor Sherline
    Dessalines, Willy
    Dorsainvil, Kattiana
    D
    orvil, Benjamin
    Elvéus, Gardens
    Elvéus, Myrlène
    Gaudin, Humberto
    Henry, Cynthia Dentha
    Honorat, Jowatal
    Jacques, Baltazar
    Jean Pierre, Wilson
    Jean-Louis, Marc-Eric A.
    Jean-Louis, Leclerc Mécène
    J
    ean-Philippe, Ramson
    Joseph, Ewald Jeune
    Jeudy, Guerline
    Joseph, Louis Bonnet
    Kénol, Marcus
    Lessage, Réginald
    Mathelier, Nancy Altagrace
    Mérisier, Patrick
    Mésadieu Jean Gracia
    Mésadieu, Luc Herby
    Mézil, Evens
    Morency, Goethie Varnelle
    Noël, Pascal
    Noël, Verlaine
    Papayoute Lucfens
    Phaton, Neiphide
    Thérésias Béria 

 

 

 

Promotion 1993-2000

 

Adolphe, Edwidge

Amisial, Georges Alix

Augustin, Erna

Barthelemy, Pierreline

Barthelemy, Jessica

Beauge, Yvel

Beauharnais, Christine

Bien Aime, Calixte

Bien Aime, Pierre- Antoine

Bien Aime, Jean

Cadet, Hebert Daniel

Camille, Kerline

Charles, Jimmy

Charles, Pierre Ronald

Cius, Wisly

Darius, Carmelle

Demesier, Francois

Delavar, Evens Andre

Despinasse, Gandy

Dessalines, Kensky

Dorsainvil, Tevno

Etienne, Allan

Estinfil, Bodler

Jean Baptiste, Reynold

Jean Phillipe, Flousie

Joseph, Elyse

Joseph, Esdras

Joseph, Jude

Julien, Wigaire

Luxana, Enel

Merisier,Franscisco Reynoso

Noel,Chrislin

Paoli, Rachelle

Phillipe, Marie Martine

Pierre, Guirlo

Pierre, Nixon

Pierre-Louis, Vonette

Previllon,Volney

Raymond, Vivaldi

Saint-Hillien, Magdala

Saint- Martin, Fedler

Saint-Louis, Samuele

Saint-Pierre, Frantz

Saint-Pierre, Wesley

Surena, Nedji

Danex

Sadley

 

 

 

Promotion 1994-2001

Classe de Philo "Flanm" 2001

 

Adea, Enel

Adolphe, Sherlie

Alexandre, Hans Berly

Alexis, Dieunatant

Augustin, Louna

Bazilmé, Emmanuela
Blanc, Roubens

Bourdeau, Natacha

Charles, Djimps

Désinor, Luckens

Diogene, Nickenson
Dorvil, Emmanuel

Fleurimé, Naomie

Gelin, Isaac

Henry, Leyla

Honorat, Gracia Emmanuel

Honorat, Gregory

Honoré, Adjems

Jean Gilles, Diderot

Jeudy, Jacques
Joseph, Mireille

Ledix, Abellard

Louis, Patrick

Merard, Gueny

Michel,  Samuel
Noel, Paule Marie Christia

Oxon, Joseph
Petit, Shirlande

Phanord, Ophnie

Pierre, Jephté

Pierre, Pierreline

Pierre, Ucème

Pierrette, Lyne Edouard

Régis, Ephraim
Richard, Rivélino
Saint Pierre, Rose Antoine

Sajous, Roger

Sterling, Rouls Marie

Valsaint, Marjorie Esther

Voltaire, Ulrick 
 
 

 

Promotion 1995-2002
Classe de Philo "Millennium" 2002

Alexis, Georges
Badio, Guempcy
Bien-Aimé, Christhèle
Blanc, Noramade
Briol, Stanley
Charriot, Jésula
Chatelain, Valérie
Chéry, Carl-Henry
Corvil, Gina
Delva, Louckendy
Destin, Anderson
Dorsainvil, Jocelyn
Dorsainvil, Rossendy
Dupiton, Jerry
Etienne, Hébron
Fleurissaint, Benoit
Jean, Jean-Patrick
Jean-Baptiste, Ertha
Jean-Louis, Berthier Fabien Alexandre
Jeune, Nathalie
Joachim, Kerlouche
Joseph, Excène
Lacerd, Rubens
Lebrun, Wadlet
Mertilien, Rachel
Milord, Cassandre
Montreuil, David
Mouscardy, Rose-Berline
Phanord, Joscabée
Prévalus, Rodner
Renaud, Chantale
Rodriguez, Nélie
Saint-Gilles, Grégory
Saint-Pierre, Patricia
Valméus, Kénel

 

 

Promotion  1996-2003

Classe de Philo "Evolution Magique" 2003

 

Adolphe Ninode

Alexis Josué

Altémar Esther

André Robert

Aristide Ludwig Herby Beethoven

Arthus Lyne Rose Marthe

Baudin Pierre Patrice

Baudin Pierre-Marie Stéphanie

Bien-Aimé Joseph

Bien-Aimé Kérenne

Bien-Aimé Virginia

Cénophat Sadrac

Clermont Pierre-Mary

Décius James

Delavar Danicka

Délavard Mikéta

Delphin Djemsy

Denis A. Jethro

Désir Marc-Darlyo

Dieuconserve Clermont

Dorgilles Watson

Elias Suzie

Eugène Emmanuel

Gardère Hermelande

Honorat Joal

Jean Esther

Jean-Marie Carl Gérard

Joseph Aïna

Joseph Bertrand

Joseph Cindy Béveline

Joseph Philogène Nophtory

Ledix Amisial

Lodimus Edwige

Louis Joel Junior

Métellus Abel

Philémable Julie

Pierrette Alain

Pierre Yourry

Pierre-Louis Marino Jacques Jr

Placide Bytsher

Roche Stéphanie

Rodriguez Rose-Carmelle

Saint-Gilles Paul Ricardo

Saintval Shaina

Suffrard Ferguson

Tanys Phelomey

Turène Jimmy (Décédé en philo le 2 mai 2003)

Valméus Inacia

Vulton Youvenka

Xavier Brismy

 

 


 

Promotion 1997-2004

Classe de Philo « CLASSIC » 2004

 

Aimable, Pierre-Richard
Augustin, Pauline Velmie
Canel, Rubens
Césaire Peterson, Césaire
Charles,  Carlet
Châtelain, Valéry Ancy
Cinéus, Yvens
Clervil, Astride
Dallien, Joan
Dessalines, Rinaldi
Dorcent, Clairena
Dormévil, Barbara
Dorsainville, Mireille
Dorsainville, Sandra
Dufresne, Micarline
Duval, Enock
Francois, Papouch
Honorat, Alcénat
Hyppolite, Bervens
Hyppolite, Pierrot
Jean, Daphney
Jean-Baptise, Saritha
Jean Jacques, Edson
Jean Phillipe, Cassandra
Jean, Ralph
Jean, Réginald
Jean-Baptiste, Léonard Hubertha
Jean-Louis, Gardie Laura Nicole
Jeanniton, Ricardy
Jean-Pierre, Carl-Robert
Joseph, Lourdialee
Julien, Jasmine
Lebrun Lénide
Limage, Sherley
Loisy, Daphney
Longchamp, Grégoire Paul Garcia
Louis, Jocelyn
Louis, Junior
Mathelier, Junior
Michel, Jacqueson
Moss, Carl Dominic
Noel, Rose-Ercie
Norcéide,Mischmanna Serlande
Phillias, Apollon Parnel
Phimerlus, Jerry
Pierre, Stanley
Pierre,  Mimose (décédée en 2004)
Prévalus, Jojaquim
Richard, Yvens
Rodriguez,Walter
Rosarion, Vanessa
Rumbold, Roodmick
Saint-Pierre, Roodley (décédé le 12 janvier 2010)
Sironel, Verlane
Suffra, Veronique
Suréna, Wagner
Xavier, Bruliasse
Zmolnig, Ingrid



Promotion 2004-2011
Classe de Philo "PHENIX" 2011

 Adolphe Emmanuel
 Aristide Walno
 Beaudin Mao-tse-Toung
 Bien-Aime Shedlet
 Brunis Fery
 Charles Chemaly
 Cherilus Peter Dave
 Delva Yvlo
 Ferdinand Johnny
 Fevrier Claire-Marie Alexandra
 Fils-Aime Ruth Djine
 Floreal Emmanuel
 Garcon Sendy
 Gustave Gregory Mc Happy
 Honorat Andersen
 Hector Vanessa
 Jacques Emmanuel
 Jean-Baptiste Moreno
 Jean-Baptiste Osee
 Jean-Baptiste Samara
 Jeune Chesnelly
 Joseph Jean-Eddy
 Lovince Peterson
 Mezil Jeiel Onel, Junior
 Milius Viliana
 Moise Fenide
 Orelien Nedjie
 Paul Byrdi Dashkar
 Petit-Frere Jean-Edwidge
 Philogene Kesly
 Pierre Daphning
 Pierre Josue
 Saint-Louis Frantz Jean-Murat
 Volny Nickiema Nedjie